Walk For Wellness 5K
League City, TX
March 30, 2019
     
Results by Campbell Timing Systems  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown Age 10 & Under 22-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-80
Female 10 & Under 11-15 16-21 22-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-80
Overall Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Glenn,Robert 181 10:18.0 10:26.8 20:44.9 20:44.9 6:41 1 1
Go To Top
Overall Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Thompson,Peti 279 10:41.4 10:34.4 21:16.7 21:15.9 6:51 2 1
Go To Top
Unknown Age Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Wei,Evan 332 13:37.3 17:58.8 31:45.2 31:36.1 10:10 21 13
2 Wei,Chase 333 14:38.4 17:38.6 32:27.2 32:17.1 10:23 25 14
Go To Top
10 & Under Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Hutchinson,Miller 202 11:53.3 12:51.4 24:52.6 24:44.7 7:58 7 5
2 Bryant,William 121 14:34.4 17:51.6 32:43.2 32:26.0 10:26 26 15
Go To Top
22-30 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Ferro,Joseph 163 15:52.0 16:42.4 32:36.5 32:34.4 10:29 27 16
2 Wheeldon,Eric 297 20:07.3 21:18.7 41:27.9 41:26.1 13:20 48 20
3 Schiffner,Daniel 269 24:32.4 25:15.2 49:56.4 49:47.7 16:02 107 31
Go To Top
31-40 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Kaloni,Navin 209 13:36.9 13:16.0 26:53.7 26:52.9 8:39 11 8
2 Owen,Greg 249 13:32.3 13:32.0 27:13.0 27:04.4 8:43 12 9
3 Vines,Scott 285 25:17.4 24:17.1 50:07.4 49:34.6 15:57 100 29
4 Black,Jamaul 330 24:27.5 25:54.8 50:39.1 50:22.3 16:13 117 32
5 Hummel,Mark 198 24:53.6 26:26.2 51:28.3 51:19.8 16:31 128 35
6 Ford,Donielle 169 24:25.7 27:07.8 51:51.7 51:33.5 16:36 131 38
Go To Top
41-50 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Elbert,Gary 153 10:16.8 11:20.7 21:39.5 21:37.6 6:58 3 2
2 Thompson,J D 325 14:41.6 14:48.7 29:32.9 29:30.3 9:30 16 10
3 Vaid,Adarsh Mohan 281 15:17.7 18:14.7 33:32.4 33:32.4 10:48 33 17
4 Zulauf,Thomas 308 23:17.7 23:06.0 46:31.8 46:23.8 14:56 76 24
5 Walker,Toby 289 23:41.2 25:54.5 50:12.6 49:35.8 15:58 102 30
6 Garcia,Albert 176 25:32.1 25:59.4 51:47.3 51:31.5 16:35 130 37
Go To Top
51-60 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Economidis,Nick 151 11:31.5 11:59.5 23:32.5 23:31.1 7:34 4 3
2 Lang,Kevin 218 12:20.9 12:22.8 24:49.9 24:43.7 7:58 6 4
3 Garvin,Mark 328 12:23.1 13:22.3 25:48.4 25:45.4 8:17 8 6
4 Fisher,David 166 15:15.5 15:30.0 31:32.6 30:45.6 9:54 18 11
5 Fry,Craig 171 23:40.0 22:33.8 46:34.3 46:13.8 14:53 73 23
6 Roettger,Melvin 260 24:09.3 24:36.4 48:56.1 48:45.7 15:42 90 27
7 Dittman,John 147 25:28.8 24:56.5 50:53.8 50:25.3 16:14 119 33
8 Schoonover,Doug 271 25:05.2 26:01.9 51:40.4 51:07.2 16:27 120 34
9 Richard,Powell 322 24:57.2 26:24.6 51:29.0 51:21.8 16:32 129 36
10 Ferro,Joe 164 26:55.7 26:10.9 53:31.3 53:06.6 17:06 142 40
11 Warren,Odell 293 28:04.9 25:57.4 54:36.9 54:02.3 17:24 149 42
Go To Top
61-70 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Bennett,Douglas 109 12:59.1 13:28.5 26:29.0 26:27.7 8:31 10 7
2 Maceo,Vic 234 15:15.5 16:17.3 31:38.5 31:32.9 10:09 20 12
3 Dixon,John 149 17:49.3 19:39.3 37:47.7 37:28.7 12:04 40 19
4 Lawrence,Rick 309 24:41.3 18:12.4 43:30.7 42:53.7 13:48 58 22
5 Dang,Hai 138 24:22.8 23:21.0 48:20.9 47:43.8 15:22 83 25
6 Kennedy,Elliott 214 25:31.3 22:34.0 48:32.4 48:05.4 15:29 86 26
7 Engleman,Larry 157 25:43.2 26:11.9 52:16.4 51:55.2 16:43 135 39
8 Buchtman,Vincent 326 26:58.5 27:42.4 55:11.2 54:40.9 17:36 152 43
9 Wing,Byron 301 27:15.7 27:35.8 55:22.9 54:51.6 17:39 153 44
10 Lovett,Wayne 233 28:26.6 28:21.9 57:25.1 56:48.5 18:17 159 47
11 Wasko,William 294 32:15.6 30:01.7 1:02:57.9 1:02:17.3 20:03 182 49
12 Crayton Jr,Arnell 137 31:32.7 33:33.8 1:05:32.3 1:05:06.6 20:57 186 51
Go To Top
71-80 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Duzan,Robert 150 18:45.6 18:15.1 37:22.1 37:00.7 11:55 38 18
2 Coblentz,Richard 133 20:45.4 21:04.1 42:15.1 41:49.5 13:28 52 21
3 Becker,George A. 310 24:28.6 24:21.9 49:33.5 48:50.5 15:43 92 28
4 Frye,John 174 26:52.8 26:45.9 54:16.7 53:38.8 17:16 146 41
5 Burleson,Ron 125 28:02.8 28:38.4 57:21.2 56:41.2 18:15 156 45
6 Katzilierakis,Dennis 211 28:22.6 28:25.2 57:25.9 56:47.8 18:17 158 46
7 Lewis,Pete 221 28:42.1 29:10.8 58:09.0 57:53.0 18:38 162 48
8 Lohrmann,Jared 226 31:33.2 33:32.0 1:05:30.9 1:05:05.3 20:57 185 50
Go To Top
10 & Under Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Zamora,Dana 304 15:23.3 17:35.8 33:14.1 32:59.1 10:37 29 13
Go To Top
11-15 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Zsmora,Dalilah 305 15:06.4 16:33.1 31:53.3 31:39.5 10:11 23 10
2 Lordeus,Briannah 231 14:36.4 17:08.2 32:02.6 31:44.7 10:13 24 11
3 Wheeldon,Amelia 295 19:04.0 22:11.6 41:39.2 41:15.7 13:17 46 27
4 Arias,Aaniyah 104 20:18.3 22:14.9 42:41.7 42:33.2 13:42 56 35
5 Zulauf,Ava 306 22:59.9 23:27.0 46:34.2 46:27.0 14:57 77 53
6 Davis,Anjoli 140 23:45.7 25:57.4 50:02.4 49:43.2 16:00 105 75
Go To Top
16-21 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Calderon,Kyla 127 20:21.7 21:01.0 41:30.6 41:22.7 13:19 47 28
2 Gatica,Katelynn 178 25:37.9 24:37.4 50:44.2 50:15.3 16:11 116 85
Go To Top
22-30 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Hooper,Destiny 193 14:58.7 15:50.2 30:51.7 30:48.9 9:55 19 8
2 Hutchison,Melanie 203 15:10.8 16:25.4 31:48.9 31:36.2 10:10 22 9
3 Santos,Vanessa 267 19:39.6 23:08.1 43:14.8 42:47.8 13:46 57 36
4 Taylor,Kristen 275 25:03.8 24:21.6 49:54.7 49:25.4 15:54 97 69
5 Valdez,Samantha 283 25:15.5 24:27.4 50:11.0 49:43.0 16:00 104 74
6 Bell,Carlee 107 24:30.7 25:14.7 49:54.9 49:45.5 16:01 106 76
7 Carver,Courtney 128 24:37.1 25:25.0 50:09.2 50:02.2 16:06 108 77
8 George,Stephanie 179 25:29.3 24:41.7 50:41.8 50:11.0 16:09 112 81
9 Holmes,Gracie 192 25:33.9 24:37.5 50:41.8 50:11.4 16:09 113 82
10 Thompson,Kaitlyn 277 25:35.7 24:37.4 50:44.1 50:13.1 16:10 114 83
11 Huebner,Bailey 194 25:19.9 25:54.8 51:42.1 51:14.7 16:30 125 91
Go To Top
31-40 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Ford,Latanya 168 13:44.6 14:42.7 28:45.0 28:27.3 9:10 15 6
2 Farris,Benedicta 161 15:23.2 17:35.5 33:14.2 32:58.8 10:37 28 12
3 De Los Santos,Pamela 142 15:49.3 17:25.0 33:17.8 33:14.3 10:42 30 14
4 Black,Ni Chae 110 21:04.9 20:57.5 42:19.6 42:02.4 13:32 54 33
5 Zulauf,Pamela 307 22:11.5 22:00.8 44:19.5 44:12.3 14:14 60 38
6 Bell,Josie 108 23:27.6 23:31.2 47:06.0 46:58.9 15:07 79 55
7 Vines,Laura 286 25:16.6 24:15.9 50:04.8 49:32.5 15:57 99 71
8 Bullard,Casey 123 25:17.0 24:23.7 50:11.2 49:40.8 15:59 103 73
9 Russell,Femi 334 25:04.7 25:03.2 50:34.0 50:08.0 16:08 111 80
10 Hummel,Misty 199 24:53.6 26:26.1 51:27.6 51:19.7 16:31 127 93
11 Winfield,Tamara 300 26:44.2 26:47.8 53:57.7 53:32.0 17:14 144 104
Go To Top
41-50 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Reyna,Yesenia 256 13:33.6 14:52.0 28:28.6 28:25.6 9:09 14 5
2 Fiega,Colleen 165 16:43.5 16:35.1 33:34.3 33:18.6 10:43 31 15
3 Cook,Erica 134 16:38.2 18:05.6 35:02.0 34:43.9 11:11 34 17
4 Lopez,Blanca 229 22:51.6 15:19.4 38:29.5 38:11.0 12:17 42 23
5 Payne,Kim 251 19:18.5 20:19.0 39:49.4 39:37.5 12:45 45 26
6 Aguilar,Jamison 101 21:59.7 22:33.7 44:39.2 44:33.4 14:20 64 42
7 Roman,Cheryl 261 23:06.7 22:27.6 46:16.7 45:34.4 14:40 71 49
8 Choudhri,Misbah 132 24:37.1 21:43.1 46:25.5 46:20.2 14:55 75 52
9 Cortes,Laura 135 24:11.2 22:54.6 47:25.3 47:05.8 15:10 80 56
10 Wagganer,Sara 287 25:04.1 24:22.3 49:55.2 49:26.5 15:55 98 70
11 Hunt,Genesis 200 23:38.4 25:56.3 50:11.5 49:34.7 15:57 101 72
12 Gingo,Patti 317 25:11.5 25:57.9 51:42.6 51:09.4 16:28 121 87
13 Garcia,Kim 177 25:39.3 26:08.6 52:02.2 51:48.0 16:40 134 96
14 Mattingly,Heidy 237 26:24.8 26:39.0 53:16.8 53:03.9 17:05 141 102
15 Ferro,Misty 162 26:56.3 26:10.6 53:31.7 53:07.0 17:06 143 103
16 Dewitt,Tonyia 144 31:53.0 30:22.5 1:02:57.8 1:02:15.5 20:02 179 131
17 Kim,Bonnen 320 31:56.2 30:20.5 1:02:57.8 1:02:16.7 20:03 181 133
Go To Top
51-60 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Van Loggenberg,Belinda 284 12:11.3 12:02.2 24:17.1 24:13.5 7:48 5 2
2 Sledge,Donna 273 13:05.9 13:21.3 26:30.0 26:27.3 8:31 9 3
3 Davenport,Tami 329 15:25.8 14:47.3 30:33.1 30:13.2 9:44 17 7
4 Riddle,Dawn 258 15:49.7 17:30.3 33:38.9 33:20.0 10:44 32 16
5 Ramirez,Michelle 253 16:54.2 18:04.3 35:16.5 34:58.5 11:15 35 18
6 Wilson,Lisa 299 17:54.1 18:44.7 36:48.6 36:38.9 11:48 37 20
7 Dixon,Cindy 148 17:48.9 19:38.2 37:46.9 37:27.1 12:03 39 21
8 Goulet,Ann 184 19:05.2 18:44.7 38:01.9 37:49.9 12:11 41 22
9 Botello,Rebecca 117 18:15.1 20:17.7 38:43.5 38:32.8 12:24 43 24
10 Kirkham,Gail 215 19:44.7 18:59.3 39:04.8 38:44.0 12:28 44 25
11 Navarro,Rosa 331 21:14.5 22:57.8 44:24.9 44:12.4 14:14 61 39
12 Mcdowell,Theresa 239 22:23.6 22:13.5 45:00.6 44:37.1 14:22 65 43
13 Heydorn,Valerie 191 22:49.5 21:55.7 45:13.0 44:45.2 14:24 67 45
14 Gonzalez,Tina 182 21:45.7 22:59.6 44:53.0 44:45.3 14:24 68 46
15 Locke-jamison,Lisa 225 22:47.6 22:42.1 45:34.9 45:29.7 14:39 70 48
16 Haisch,Pam 187 23:08.9 22:26.9 46:16.9 45:35.9 14:41 72 50
17 Fry,Virginia 172 23:39.6 22:34.4 46:34.4 46:14.0 14:53 74 51
18 Wheeldon,Stephanie 296 23:43.3 23:37.7 47:44.5 47:21.0 15:14 82 58
19 Dang,Tu 139 24:24.9 23:21.3 48:22.5 47:46.3 15:23 84 59
20 Kennedy,Donna 213 25:30.1 22:34.8 48:32.6 48:04.9 15:29 85 60
21 Timm,Allison 280 24:50.2 23:58.1 49:02.7 48:48.3 15:43 91 64
22 Crawford,Joyce 136 24:56.0 25:10.8 50:17.0 50:06.9 16:08 109 78
23 Buscher,Deborah 126 24:56.4 25:11.0 50:18.2 50:07.4 16:08 110 79
24 Roettger,Donna 259 24:53.7 25:30.2 50:34.8 50:23.9 16:13 118 86
25 Emrich,Chris 155 25:14.3 25:56.7 51:43.0 51:11.1 16:28 122 88
26 Margaret,Powell 321 24:59.5 26:11.7 51:17.0 51:11.3 16:29 123 89
27 Day,Linda 141 25:33.6 25:42.9 51:40.0 51:16.6 16:30 126 92
28 Dinhobl,Ruth 145 25:23.7 26:35.9 52:21.7 51:59.7 16:44 137 98
29 Humbird,Becky 197 26:01.1 25:59.1 52:26.8 52:00.3 16:44 139 100
30 Kunkel,Judy 217 26:02.3 25:58.7 52:28.0 52:01.0 16:45 140 101
31 Smith,Renea 319 26:44.0 26:54.0 54:03.6 53:38.0 17:16 145 105
32 Warren,Karen 292 28:05.5 25:50.6 54:31.0 53:56.1 17:22 148 107
33 Wiley,Sherrita 298 29:23.4 28:41.5 58:20.0 58:04.9 18:42 163 115
34 Fails,Queenetta 159 29:22.9 28:48.8 58:27.1 58:11.7 18:44 164 116
35 Morales,Diane 243 32:10.8 29:28.2 1:02:20.8 1:01:39.0 19:51 178 130
36 Renaudo,Cynthia 255 31:54.8 30:21.5 1:02:59.0 1:02:16.3 20:03 180 132
Go To Top
61-70 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Espinoza,Lulu 158 13:34.0 14:51.4 28:27.5 28:25.4 9:09 13 4
2 Hammons,Lessa 188 17:25.7 17:54.0 35:29.1 35:19.7 11:22 36 19
3 Gills,Gina 180 20:20.2 21:07.2 41:34.7 41:27.4 13:21 49 29
4 Aguilera,Altagracia 327 29:44.7 11:47.3 41:51.7 41:32.1 13:22 50 30
5 Mauricio,Milagros 238 21:10.9 20:31.5 41:54.3 41:42.5 13:25 51 31
6 Malphrus,Natalie 324 22:04.7 22:06.6 44:32.9 44:11.3 14:13 59 37
7 Gappa,Laura 175 22:07.0 22:06.4 44:34.7 44:13.5 14:14 62 40
8 Parkison,Patricia 250 22:15.4 22:17.2 44:38.8 44:32.7 14:20 63 41
9 Thiele,Juanita 276 22:24.6 22:47.7 45:21.3 45:12.3 14:33 69 47
10 Moreno,Pat 244 23:52.0 23:15.0 47:25.2 47:07.1 15:10 81 57
11 Irish,Carol 204 23:36.2 24:43.1 48:44.5 48:19.3 15:33 87 61
12 Martt,Anne 236 24:17.2 24:22.3 49:18.5 48:39.5 15:40 88 62
13 Goodnight,Marla 183 24:48.4 23:57.0 49:01.9 48:45.5 15:42 89 63
14 Brown,Susan 118 25:08.3 23:56.9 49:33.8 49:05.3 15:48 94 66
15 Jackson,Linda 205 25:17.8 23:55.2 49:33.0 49:13.0 15:50 96 68
16 Russell,Debra 263 25:05.3 25:08.7 50:39.7 50:14.0 16:10 115 84
17 Schiro,Tricia 270 25:32.6 25:41.7 51:38.4 51:14.4 16:30 124 90
18 Samano,Jean 265 25:16.9 26:19.1 51:53.5 51:36.1 16:37 132 94
19 Maceo,Deb 235 25:41.2 26:04.6 52:00.8 51:45.9 16:40 133 95
20 Engleman,Julie 156 25:44.6 26:11.1 52:15.3 51:55.8 16:43 136 97
21 Hughes,Cynthia 196 25:23.6 26:36.3 52:22.2 52:00.0 16:44 138 99
22 Frye,Genie 173 26:51.8 26:49.8 54:19.6 53:41.7 17:17 147 106
23 Miller,Debra 241 27:33.3 27:06.9 54:57.5 54:40.3 17:36 150 108
24 Graumann,Jody 185 26:43.8 28:11.3 55:10.0 54:55.2 17:41 154 110
25 Burleson,Judi 124 28:04.7 28:38.3 57:22.0 56:43.0 18:15 157 112
26 Rose,Delia 262 30:17.5 29:35.0 1:00:05.7 59:52.5 19:16 165 117
27 Ash,Bridget 105 29:53.1 30:08.7 1:00:24.0 1:00:01.8 19:19 167 119
28 Chang,Nancy 130 29:51.5 30:10.9 1:00:24.3 1:00:02.5 19:19 168 120
29 Mercurio,Mary 240 29:57.7 30:09.6 1:00:28.4 1:00:07.3 19:21 170 122
30 Faltesek,Ruth 160 30:32.0 30:08.4 1:01:07.3 1:00:40.5 19:32 171 123
31 Hendra,Hesy 189 30:29.2 30:19.9 1:01:19.4 1:00:49.2 19:35 172 124
32 Lovett,Margaret 232 30:46.3 30:23.4 1:01:43.7 1:01:09.7 19:41 173 125
33 Katzilierakis,Geri 210 30:44.3 30:37.2 1:01:52.9 1:01:21.5 19:45 175 127
34 Prince,Lorre 252 30:45.7 30:37.1 1:01:54.6 1:01:22.8 19:45 176 128
35 Blank,Susan 113 32:10.5 29:26.5 1:02:20.5 1:01:37.0 19:50 177 129
36 Ford,Linda 170 31:04.7 31:39.4 1:03:24.8 1:02:44.2 20:12 183 134
37 Bryan,Mary 120 31:11.1 31:36.1 1:03:25.6 1:02:47.3 20:13 184 135
38 Baker,Lauri 106 47:27.6 20:32.5 1:08:00.1 1:08:00.1 21:53 189 138
Go To Top
71-80 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Halfway   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Alvarado,Maria 103 22:52.4 19:09.7 42:20.5 42:02.2 13:32 53 32
2 Nuzzi,Sharon 246 21:15.2 21:10.3 42:40.1 42:25.6 13:39 55 34
3 Rice,Robie 257 22:25.6 22:13.2 45:01.3 44:38.8 14:22 66 44
4 Waire,Evalyn 288 23:41.1 22:52.0 46:50.0 46:33.2 14:59 78 54
5 Cheatham,Kay 131 25:09.1 23:55.6 49:32.8 49:04.7 15:48 93 65
6 Bonath,Paula 116 25:05.6 24:01.0 49:36.4 49:06.6 15:48 95 67
7 Buchtman,Karen 122 27:00.9 27:39.9 55:11.3 54:40.9 17:36 151 109
8 Cavazos,Elia 129 26:45.9 28:09.4 55:09.2 54:55.3 17:41 155 111
9 Ehlinger,Penny 152 28:55.8 28:42.5 58:19.6 57:38.4 18:33 160 113
10 Lewis,Kay 222 28:40.4 29:11.6 58:09.5 57:52.1 18:38 161 114
11 Milner,Irene 242 30:18.6 29:36.8 1:00:08.4 59:55.4 19:17 166 118
12 Delgado,Maryanne 143 29:55.0 30:07.9 1:00:24.7 1:00:03.0 19:20 169 121
13 Guyote,Elaine 186 30:43.6 30:32.9 1:01:51.9 1:01:16.5 19:43 174 126
14 Lillie,Ruth 224 36:25.4 29:23.7 1:06:27.8 1:05:49.2 21:11 187 136
15 Smith,Charlotte 274 36:26.3 29:23.4 1:06:26.1 1:05:49.7 21:11 188 137