Seabrook Lucky Trails 5K Friday
Seabrook, Texas
March 18, 2022
     
Results by Campbell Timing Systems  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 9 & Under 10 - 14 15 - 19 20 - 24 25 - 29 30 - 34 35 - 39 40 - 44 45 - 49 50 - 54 55 - 59 60 - 64 65 - 69 70 - 74 75 - 79 80 - 84
Female 9 & Under 10 - 14 15 - 19 20 - 24 25 - 29 30 - 34 35 - 39 40 - 44 45 - 49 50 - 54 55 - 59 60 - 64 65 - 69 70 - 74 80 - 84
Top Overall Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Clark,Charles 683 9:00.1 9:29.4 18:30.1 18:29.5 5:57 2 1
Go To Top
Top Overall Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Stroud,Lauren 887 8:46.5 9:08.5 17:55.4 17:55.0 5:46 1 1
Go To Top
9 & Under Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Bright,Wyatt 772 14:19.0 14:59.6 29:24.3 29:18.6 9:26 42 25
2 Butler,William Finn 889 14:18.4 15:17.1 29:42.8 29:35.5 9:31 45 27
3 Lusby,Landon 724 18:49.7 24:30.6 43:31.7 43:20.3 13:57 117 57
Go To Top
10 - 14 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Zurek,Miles 865 10:53.4 14:34.1 25:28.4 25:27.5 8:12 24 16
2 Day,Kelten 688 13:08.2 13:33.3 27:16.4 26:41.6 8:36 33 22
3 Malek,Caleb 838 13:42.4 17:08.1 31:03.5 30:50.6 9:56 51 31
4 Matthew,Levi 844 16:22.5 17:53.2 34:41.3 34:15.8 11:02 72 38
5 Lusby,Drew 722 16:15.1 18:53.3 35:19.7 35:08.4 11:19 77 40
6 Phillips,Athens 854 17:39.5 17:30.2 35:44.8 35:09.8 11:19 78 41
7 Chavez,Daniel 823 16:42.5 20:15.5 37:09.4 36:58.0 11:54 87 45
8 Starke,Josiah 868 15:28.3 21:36.6 37:05.3 37:05.0 11:56 90 46
9 Goun,Nathaniel 702 27:04.0 27:24.9 55:15.4 54:28.9 17:32 172 69
Go To Top
15 - 19 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Bedar,Jacob 770 10:33.0 11:01.0 21:42.0 21:34.0 6:57 11 8
2 Rodriguez,Zach 801 13:30.9 13:31.3 27:09.7 27:02.3 8:42 36 23
Go To Top
20 - 24 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Marx,Allen 840 11:27.0 13:19.5 24:56.0 24:46.6 7:58 20 14
Go To Top
25 - 29 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Guerrero,Roman 831 10:15.7 11:09.6 21:27.6 21:25.4 6:54 9 7
2 Vaughan,Zachary 861 13:33.3 16:08.5 29:44.0 29:41.8 9:34 47 28
3 Alvarez,Tyler 816 20:29.3 22:45.6 44:26.3 43:14.9 13:55 116 56
4 Otahal,Jeremy 733 33:44.8 36:12.4 1:11:11.8 1:09:57.3 22:31 193 71
Go To Top
30 - 34 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Kinzer,Michael 714 10:52.0 12:19.1 23:13.5 23:11.1 7:28 13 10
2 Bowers,Justin 771 11:08.3 13:25.5 24:58.9 24:33.8 7:54 19 13
3 Blue,Matt 678 12:45.3 13:54.4 26:55.4 26:39.7 8:35 32 21
4 Bell,Michael 820 23:11.1 24:23.2 47:49.7 47:34.4 15:19 139 63
5 Bell,Cortney 819 23:10.5 24:23.9 47:49.2 47:34.5 15:19 140 64
Go To Top
35 - 39 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Brown,Derius 680 9:12.1 9:52.0 19:06.8 19:04.1 6:08 3 2
2 Dodson,Justin 781 9:47.7 10:50.2 20:39.4 20:37.9 6:38 6 4
3 Cummings,Matthew 686 10:13.0 10:34.7 20:51.6 20:47.8 6:42 7 5
4 Stroud,Clint 888 11:34.2 11:45.5 23:23.2 23:19.8 7:31 15 11
5 Willis,Coit 813 13:06.5 12:55.1 26:37.1 26:01.7 8:23 26 17
6 Matthew,John Aaron 843 16:23.9 14:16.5 31:06.5 30:40.4 9:52 50 30
7 Klebo,James 715 16:32.5 16:32.9 33:36.5 33:05.5 10:39 64 35
8 Armer,Aj 817 15:53.7 17:20.2 33:38.1 33:13.9 10:42 65 36
9 Alvarez,Marcus 815 23:03.4 23:46.5 48:00.7 46:50.0 15:04 135 62
Go To Top
40 - 44 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Rehm,Dusty 856 9:24.0 10:20.3 19:44.7 19:44.3 6:21 4 3
2 Vautier,Mana 762 12:02.9 11:50.1 24:14.9 23:53.0 7:41 17 12
3 Saldać±a,Jason 802 12:00.1 13:18.5 25:31.5 25:18.6 8:09 23 15
4 Woodard,Jared 767 13:16.5 13:20.8 26:41.2 26:37.4 8:34 31 20
5 Bright,Jason 822 14:20.7 14:59.3 29:26.0 29:20.1 9:26 43 26
6 Jeanlewis,Donald 834 19:01.3 19:08.7 38:59.3 38:10.1 12:17 93 48
7 Hernandez,James 832 19:36.3 20:29.9 40:51.9 40:06.3 12:54 105 51
8 Popovich,Michael 800 20:11.2 20:26.9 41:37.0 40:38.1 13:05 107 52
9 Mccoy,Matthew 726 19:51.8 23:08.7 43:57.7 43:00.5 13:51 112 54
Go To Top
45 - 49 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Swonke,Todd 754 15:08.1 16:03.2 31:39.9 31:11.3 10:02 56 32
2 Zurek,Aric 864 16:11.9 16:12.6 32:25.9 32:24.5 10:26 63 34
3 Comstock,Allan 777 17:58.4 18:16.6 36:35.5 36:15.0 11:40 83 44
Go To Top
50 - 54 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Scott,Patrick 748 10:12.9 10:44.8 21:03.1 20:57.7 6:45 8 6
2 Alvira,Norveo 884 10:56.9 12:09.0 23:06.8 23:06.0 7:26 12 9
3 Montelongo,Ricardo 881 16:11.4 16:11.5 32:36.9 32:23.0 10:25 61 33
4 Phillips,Mark 855 15:27.5 18:34.2 34:38.5 34:01.8 10:57 70 37
5 Novosad,Matthew 850 21:52.0 21:15.8 44:19.4 43:07.9 13:53 113 55
6 Gamble,Richard 698 24:56.5 25:56.4 51:46.0 50:53.0 16:23 151 65
7 Lee,Jason 790 27:17.5 27:53.5 56:13.5 55:11.0 17:46 178 70
Go To Top
55 - 59 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Daley,William 779 17:02.2 17:45.2 35:15.2 34:47.4 11:12 76 39
2 McKaig,Clark 891 17:30.4 18:07.8 36:12.6 35:38.3 11:28 80 42
3 Zoda,David 862 26:14.7 27:21.7 53:59.4 53:36.4 17:15 164 66
Go To Top
60 - 64 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Young,Lee 875 13:28.8 14:16.2 27:50.7 27:45.0 8:56 37 24
2 Quezada,Demetrio 741 17:10.6 18:57.3 36:21.4 36:07.9 11:38 82 43
3 Dean,Dan 689 18:05.9 19:01.9 37:48.2 37:07.8 11:57 91 47
4 Mckenzie,Mark 729 19:59.8 20:39.8 40:56.5 40:39.6 13:05 108 53
5 Praytor,Keith 740 23:57.6 21:59.3 46:22.5 45:56.9 14:47 132 60
6 Meacham,Cleve 792 27:28.5 26:42.8 55:08.1 54:11.4 17:26 169 67
Go To Top
65 - 69 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Moyer,John 732 12:44.6 13:40.3 26:27.5 26:25.0 8:30 27 18
2 Chimes,Patrick 774 12:47.2 13:40.9 26:30.9 26:28.1 8:31 29 19
3 Alvarez,Jim 671 14:56.6 15:14.6 30:17.4 30:11.2 9:43 49 29
4 Curran,Christopher 872 18:52.9 20:17.2 39:38.6 39:10.1 12:36 100 50
5 Krukiel,Jeff 878 27:32.6 26:42.5 55:07.5 54:15.1 17:28 171 68
Go To Top
70 - 74 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Hardcastle,Keith 705 19:21.1 19:33.5 40:17.9 38:54.6 12:31 99 49
2 Womack,Omer 766 33:34.1 36:26.8 1:11:08.3 1:10:00.9 22:32 194 72
Go To Top
75 - 79 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Rolf,Desmond 745 21:38.1 21:43.4 43:48.0 43:21.5 13:57 118 58
Go To Top
80 - 84 Male
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Livitz,Bob 720 22:01.8 22:57.9 45:10.9 44:59.7 14:29 124 59
2 Kinsey,Wayne 870 23:40.6 22:47.4 47:26.8 46:28.0 14:57 134 61
Go To Top
9 & Under Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Scott,Zoey 804 12:58.8 12:04.4 25:10.0 25:03.3 8:04 21 7
2 Rodriguez,Chelsey 744 21:25.3 22:51.7 44:58.9 44:17.1 14:15 121 63
3 Nagle,Brooklyn 848 21:05.1 31:11.4 52:56.6 52:16.6 16:50 155 90
4 Villegas,Aribelle 808 26:31.4 30:27.6 57:29.3 56:59.0 18:20 182 112
Go To Top
10 - 14 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Pittman,Aubree 736 9:21.2 10:39.3 20:39.3 20:00.5 6:26 5 2
2 Simmons,Cloe 883 11:26.4 12:18.7 23:46.3 23:45.1 7:39 16 5
3 Scott,Maddilynn 803 11:35.0 12:18.6 23:56.6 23:53.7 7:41 18 6
4 Solis,Jatziry 867 12:18.5 14:41.3 27:00.8 26:59.8 8:41 35 13
5 Mccoy,Quynn 727 13:31.6 15:11.7 28:55.6 28:43.3 9:15 38 14
6 Zurek,Olivia 866 16:11.7 16:12.6 32:25.9 32:24.3 10:26 62 29
7 Beinstingel,Lainey 677 22:41.1 24:24.9 47:55.9 47:06.1 15:10 136 74
8 Davis Horder,Harmony 824 28:08.6 28:13.3 56:39.9 56:21.9 18:08 180 110
Go To Top
15 - 19 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Marx,Madison 841 10:31.7 11:01.3 21:42.8 21:33.1 6:56 10 3
2 Woodard,Leah 768 15:55.3 18:13.6 34:13.5 34:08.9 10:59 71 34
3 Garcia,Elisa 700 16:46.4 19:13.5 36:56.7 35:59.9 11:35 81 39
4 Tucker,Hannah 759 26:22.9 25:36.2 52:48.6 51:59.2 16:44 154 89
Go To Top
20 - 24 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Jones,Skylar 789 20:28.5 22:44.9 44:26.0 43:13.5 13:55 115 60
2 Auzston,Haley 672 22:09.6 22:23.9 45:21.8 44:33.6 14:21 123 65
Go To Top
25 - 29 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Napoli,Danielle 795 12:52.2 13:33.8 26:26.0 26:26.0 8:30 28 10
2 Eason,Kelsey 877 15:53.3 16:15.9 32:18.2 32:09.2 10:21 60 28
3 Mlodzik,Alyssa 731 16:46.1 16:59.4 34:01.9 33:45.5 10:52 68 32
Go To Top
30 - 34 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Pennington,Julie 734 11:29.5 11:46.2 23:24.2 23:15.8 7:29 14 4
2 Day,Amanda 687 13:07.6 13:34.0 27:14.0 26:41.7 8:36 34 12
3 Sandhu,Maura 858 13:39.7 15:11.5 28:59.8 28:51.2 9:17 39 15
4 Knotts,Angie 882 17:48.7 18:59.4 37:35.3 36:48.2 11:51 86 42
5 Cornwell,Ariana 778 19:56.7 19:35.1 40:14.5 39:31.9 12:43 103 53
6 Willis,Celina 812 19:29.7 22:51.2 42:57.1 42:21.0 13:38 110 57
7 Jones,Kara 713 25:54.2 29:30.7 56:23.0 55:25.0 17:50 179 109
8 Villegas,Chellsie 809 26:34.9 30:24.4 57:29.4 56:59.4 18:21 183 113
9 Patterson,Amber 852 33:37.0 32:02.3 1:06:49.7 1:05:39.3 21:08 190 120
Go To Top
35 - 39 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Butler,Stacy 890 14:20.3 15:15.1 29:43.1 29:35.5 9:31 44 18
2 Turner,Shelly 760 15:01.3 16:00.6 31:30.9 31:01.9 9:59 54 23
3 Klebo,Julia 716 16:31.7 16:44.4 33:48.1 33:16.2 10:42 66 30
4 Dupras,Tonya 694 16:22.8 18:09.4 35:15.7 34:32.3 11:07 75 37
5 Popovich,Melissa 799 20:12.7 20:24.9 41:35.3 40:37.6 13:05 106 55
6 Thomas,Heather 756 21:01.3 24:36.2 45:50.5 45:37.6 14:41 130 71
7 Morris,Roni 847 24:35.5 23:50.2 49:10.4 48:25.7 15:35 144 80
8 Gamble,Amanda 697 24:56.8 25:57.1 51:47.1 50:53.9 16:23 152 87
9 Nagle,Jackie 794 28:33.0 30:46.3 1:00:03.9 59:19.3 19:06 186 116
Go To Top
40 - 44 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Clark,Cassidy 682 12:14.8 12:57.4 25:15.0 25:12.3 8:07 22 8
2 Montoya,Alma 846 12:29.3 13:03.5 25:38.4 25:32.9 8:13 25 9
3 Lusby,Krista 723 14:20.9 14:43.1 29:15.0 29:04.1 9:21 41 17
4 Merritt,Reyna 730 14:26.0 15:35.7 30:14.7 30:01.8 9:40 48 20
5 Green,Jacinda 828 15:12.6 16:52.5 32:16.4 32:05.2 10:20 58 26
6 Stessens,Isabelle 753 18:37.5 19:59.1 38:53.1 38:36.7 12:26 97 49
7 Estes,Christina 695 21:22.0 22:54.4 44:57.9 44:16.4 14:15 120 62
8 Tucker,Andrea 758 22:08.4 22:24.2 45:22.1 44:32.7 14:20 122 64
9 Attaway,Amanda 769 22:27.1 23:07.9 46:15.2 45:35.0 14:40 129 70
10 Harrold,Michelle 785 23:52.8 21:55.4 46:34.7 45:48.3 14:45 131 72
11 Pedraza,Nilda 853 27:02.5 26:12.0 53:57.7 53:14.5 17:08 161 96
12 Schoby,Jennifer 885 26:53.5 27:55.5 55:23.9 54:49.1 17:39 174 105
13 Pittman,Jennifer 739 28:34.4 31:31.7 1:00:50.8 1:00:06.1 19:21 187 117
14 Brueck,Rebecca 681 33:48.2 36:07.4 1:11:12.7 1:09:55.6 22:30 191 121
Go To Top
45 - 49 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Marx,Michelle 842 12:59.7 13:31.6 26:40.7 26:31.3 8:32 30 11
2 Feist Malek,Laura 826 14:50.6 16:04.5 31:09.1 30:55.2 9:57 52 21
3 Lord,Melissa 721 15:14.1 15:43.7 31:20.7 30:57.8 9:58 53 22
4 Pearson,Maggie 797 15:06.8 15:56.3 31:43.2 31:03.2 10:00 55 24
5 Williams,Yanna 811 16:21.3 17:15.2 34:47.4 33:36.6 10:49 67 31
6 Humanic,Rebecca 711 17:07.1 17:17.5 34:42.9 34:24.6 11:05 73 35
7 Comstock,Alicia 776 17:58.2 18:16.9 36:34.7 36:15.2 11:40 84 40
8 Lee,Liz 837 16:45.6 20:14.2 37:12.2 36:59.8 11:54 88 43
9 Radous,Heather 879 18:35.6 18:24.3 37:39.6 37:00.0 11:55 89 44
10 Bradford,Tisma 821 19:10.4 19:10.1 38:50.3 38:20.5 12:20 94 46
11 Holmes,Angela 833 18:45.6 19:49.6 39:23.3 38:35.3 12:25 96 48
12 Tubbs,Jenna 860 19:27.4 19:15.8 39:25.2 38:43.2 12:28 98 50
13 Lindsey,Laura 719 21:16.1 20:54.7 43:02.7 42:10.8 13:35 109 56
14 George,Daena 827 17:45.6 27:26.9 46:09.0 45:12.5 14:33 126 67
15 Hubbell,Vicki 786 23:50.4 22:10.6 46:48.1 46:01.1 14:49 133 73
16 Garcia,Anita 699 24:13.1 23:43.6 48:56.2 47:56.7 15:26 142 78
17 Gray,Joanna 703 24:12.5 24:21.1 49:33.9 48:33.7 15:38 146 82
18 Tsao-jones,Jenny 757 27:12.7 25:04.1 53:08.9 52:16.8 16:50 156 91
19 Goun,Lavenda 701 27:04.5 27:40.2 55:31.8 54:44.7 17:37 173 104
20 Klussmann,Cristine 836 27:45.5 27:19.6 56:11.7 55:05.2 17:44 176 107
Go To Top
50 - 54 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Dixon,Lisa 871 14:55.8 14:44.2 30:34.4 29:40.0 9:33 46 19
2 Harper,Tracey 706 16:28.0 17:57.7 34:37.4 34:25.7 11:05 74 36
3 Batton,Amy 818 16:54.2 18:18.4 35:57.2 35:12.6 11:20 79 38
4 Cook,Gayle 684 18:29.1 18:15.1 37:38.9 36:44.3 11:49 85 41
5 Novosad,Hope 849 21:52.6 21:17.7 44:20.6 43:10.3 13:54 114 59
6 Smith,Meko 859 22:09.3 23:00.9 46:05.6 45:10.3 14:32 125 66
7 Johnson,Heather 835 22:47.3 22:36.3 45:53.1 45:23.6 14:37 127 68
8 Welch,Gretchen 876 22:48.3 24:21.0 48:02.2 47:09.3 15:11 137 75
9 Wilson,Wendy 764 22:48.6 24:20.7 48:01.6 47:09.4 15:11 138 76
10 Mcdaniel,Carrie 728 24:36.0 23:13.3 48:26.1 47:49.3 15:24 141 77
11 Hodges,Tammy 708 24:14.5 24:20.7 49:34.3 48:35.2 15:38 148 84
12 Zoda,Pam 863 26:22.8 27:27.1 54:10.5 53:49.9 17:20 166 100
13 Dickey,Gina 690 32:10.0 31:31.0 1:04:21.0 1:03:41.0 20:30 188 118
14 Rice,Lee Ann 857 33:32.3 32:04.5 1:06:49.7 1:05:36.8 21:07 189 119
Go To Top
55 - 59 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Sammons,Alissa 747 21:22.5 21:16.8 43:21.1 42:39.3 13:44 111 58
2 Johnson,Mary 788 23:02.1 25:18.4 48:46.9 48:20.6 15:34 143 79
3 Grimes,Rhonda 784 24:30.6 24:03.2 49:06.1 48:33.8 15:38 147 83
4 Bonner,Terri 679 27:16.4 25:40.8 53:49.2 52:57.2 17:03 158 93
5 Deavenport,Denise 780 27:32.8 25:37.8 54:24.5 53:10.6 17:07 159 94
6 Lee,Nanette 791 27:15.6 27:54.2 56:13.4 55:09.8 17:45 177 108
7 Mitchell-horder,Teresa 845 28:17.0 28:09.5 56:44.1 56:26.5 18:10 181 111
8 Green,Maria 704 33:28.2 36:28.9 1:11:06.3 1:09:57.1 22:31 192 122
Go To Top
60 - 64 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Holland,Melanie 710 14:07.9 14:54.1 29:08.2 29:02.1 9:21 40 16
2 Netterville,Victoria 796 15:58.9 17:47.9 33:53.9 33:46.9 10:52 69 33
3 Sledge,Donna 750 18:23.6 18:46.9 37:28.5 37:10.5 11:58 92 45
4 Mcphail,Margaret 873 18:52.3 20:19.1 39:39.8 39:11.4 12:37 101 51
5 Rocha,Teresa 743 18:46.3 20:32.8 39:54.1 39:19.1 12:39 102 52
6 Stancher,Nancy A 805 23:13.1 25:13.5 49:07.8 48:26.7 15:36 145 81
7 Greivenkamp,Laura 830 24:21.3 24:36.3 49:19.0 48:57.7 15:46 149 85
8 Willis,Nanette 814 27:34.7 25:40.3 54:26.3 53:15.1 17:08 162 97
9 Sobieski,Carol 752 27:17.2 26:18.2 54:40.1 53:35.5 17:15 163 98
10 Manuel,Annette 839 25:58.3 27:45.7 54:16.9 53:44.0 17:18 165 99
11 Cornelius,Erma 685 27:23.8 26:50.1 55:11.0 54:14.0 17:27 170 103
Go To Top
65 - 69 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Collins,Yong 775 15:18.3 16:34.8 32:08.5 31:53.2 10:16 57 25
2 Eason,Cheryl 825 15:54.7 16:14.4 32:18.5 32:09.2 10:21 59 27
3 Bozak,Rena 880 18:22.0 19:59.0 39:03.2 38:21.0 12:21 95 47
4 Casey,Debbie 773 19:36.2 20:28.3 40:28.6 40:04.5 12:54 104 54
5 Bahr,Patricia 673 21:49.1 22:20.1 45:10.9 44:09.2 14:13 119 61
6 Schoby,Rebecca 886 26:50.9 27:02.2 54:28.3 53:53.1 17:21 167 101
7 Johnston,Ruth 712 27:42.2 27:19.7 56:08.7 55:02.0 17:43 175 106
8 Talbot,Nicole 755 27:07.4 30:23.3 58:31.2 57:30.8 18:31 184 114
9 Barton,Nathalea 676 28:45.8 29:22.3 59:04.1 58:08.2 18:43 185 115
Go To Top
70 - 74 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Rolf,Marilyn 746 22:45.5 22:46.9 45:56.5 45:32.5 14:39 128 69
2 Dobias,Beverly 691 25:48.5 27:23.2 53:55.1 53:11.7 17:07 160 95
3 Rice,Robie 742 27:36.3 26:23.7 55:05.8 54:00.0 17:23 168 102
Go To Top
80 - 84 Female
            Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib 1st Half   Finish   Gun Chip Pace Place by Sex
1 Doucet,Ann 692 24:01.1 25:33.5 49:59.5 49:34.6 15:57 150 86
2 Gilfillan,Betty 782 25:40.5 26:02.3 52:15.4 51:42.8 16:39 153 88
3 Greenwell,Mary Ruth 783 26:20.5 26:19.5 53:13.3 52:40.0 16:57 157 92